Izzy Howard: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 229: | Line 229: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2022 | ||
|Medicina | |Medicina | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| Line 236: | Line 236: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Core Performer | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Core Performer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Black Coffee | | rowspan="2" |Black Coffee | ||
|Musical Theatre | | rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|Jump (Las Vegas) | |Jump (Las Vegas) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female JUMP VIP | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Long Beach) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Undisclosed Location | |Undisclosed Location | ||