Izzy Howard: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 229: | Line 229: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2022 | ||
|Medicina | |Medicina | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| Line 236: | Line 236: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Core Performer | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Core Performer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Black Coffee | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Musical Theatre | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | | ||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Protégé | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Las Vegas) | |Jump (Las Vegas) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female JUMP VIP | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Anaheim) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Long Beach) | |24/7 (Long Beach) | ||