Izzy Howard: Difference between revisions
>Eee514 |
>Eee514 |
||
| Line 203: | Line 203: | ||
Junior Female Breakout Artists | Junior Female Breakout Artists | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2020-1 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Labyrinth | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Jessie Riley | ||
|24/7 (Provo) | |24/7 (Provo) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
| Line 224: | Line 224: | ||
|NUVO (Omaha) | |NUVO (Omaha) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female BreakOut Artist | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals Live | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) 2021 | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) 2021 | ||