Izzy Howard: Difference between revisions

>Eee514
>Eee514
Line 203: Line 203:
Junior Female Breakout Artists
Junior Female Breakout Artists
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2020-1
| rowspan="8" |2020-1
| rowspan="7" |Labyrinth
| rowspan="8" |Labyrinth
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary
| rowspan="8" |Contemporary
| rowspan="7" |Jessie Riley
| rowspan="8" |Jessie Riley
|24/7 (Provo)
|24/7 (Provo)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer
Line 224: Line 224:
|NUVO (Omaha)
|NUVO (Omaha)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female BreakOut Artist
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|Radix Nationals Live
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) 2021
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) 2021