Izzy Howard: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 221: | Line 221: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="12" |2021 | | rowspan="12" |2021 | ||
|24/7 (Provo) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (St. Louis) | |Jump (St. Louis) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female JUMP VIP | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Las Vegas) | |Radix (Las Vegas) | ||
| Line 276: | Line 276: | ||
| rowspan="8" |Musical Theatre | | rowspan="8" |Musical Theatre | ||
| rowspan="8" |Al Blackstone | | rowspan="8" |Al Blackstone | ||
| | |Revive (Las Vegas) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Honored Dancer | ||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Long Beach) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Las Vegas) | |Jump (Las Vegas) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female JUMP VIP | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Provo) | |Jump (Provo) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Radix (Anaheim) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br /> | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Protégé | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | |Radix Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
|Top 16 Teen Protege | |Top 16 Teen Protege | ||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Anaheim) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Breakout Artist | |||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
| Line 309: | Line 309: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="3" |Maria Konrad | | rowspan="3" |Maria Konrad | ||
|Radix Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Teen Top Soloist | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |NUVO (Glendale) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | ||