Izzy Howard: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 221: Line 221:
|-
|-
| rowspan="12" |2021
| rowspan="12" |2021
|24/7 (Provo)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|Jump (St. Louis)
|Jump (St. Louis)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female JUMP VIP
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female JUMP VIP
|-
|24/7 (Provo)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|-
|Radix (Las Vegas)
|Radix (Las Vegas)
Line 276: Line 276:
| rowspan="8" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="8" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="8" |Al Blackstone
| rowspan="8" |Al Blackstone
|Radix (Anaheim)
|Revive (Las Vegas)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Protégé
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Honored Dancer
|-
|24/7 (Long Beach)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
|Jump (Las Vegas)
|Jump (Las Vegas)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female JUMP VIP
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female JUMP VIP
|-
|NUVO (Anaheim)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Breakout Artist
|-
|24/7 (Long Beach)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
|Jump (Provo)
|Jump (Provo)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
|Revive (Las Vegas)
|Radix (Anaheim)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Honored Dancer
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Protégé
|-
|-
|Radix Nationals<br />(Las Vegas)
|Radix Nationals<br />(Las Vegas)
|Top 16 Teen Protege
|Top 16 Teen Protege
|-
|NUVO (Anaheim)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Breakout Artist
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas)
Line 309: Line 309:
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Maria Konrad
| rowspan="3" |Maria Konrad
|Radix Nationals<br />(Las Vegas)
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Teen Top Soloist
|-
|NUVO (Glendale)
|NUVO (Glendale)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|Radix Nationals<br />(Las Vegas)
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Teen Top Soloist
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas)