Izzy Howard: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Eee514 |
||
| Line 318: | Line 318: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2023 | ||
| rowspan="2" |This Bitter Earth | | rowspan="2" |This Bitter Earth | ||
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre | | rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre | ||
| Line 339: | Line 339: | ||
|Adrenaline (Los Angeles) | |Adrenaline (Los Angeles) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
Teen Elite Honored Dancer Winner | |||
|- | |||
|Cupid Variation | |||
|Ballet | |||
| | |||
|Revive (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||