Izzy Howard: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Eee514 |
||
| Line 355: | Line 355: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Teen Female Best Dancer | |3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Teen Female Best Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |2024 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Over It, Scene | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Maria Konrad | ||
|NYCDA (Los Angeles) | |NYCDA (Los Angeles) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Outstanding Artist | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Outstanding Artist | ||
| Line 368: | Line 368: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards | ||
(Las Vegas) | |||
|Senior Female Best Dancer Winner | |Senior Female Best Dancer Winner | ||
|- | |||
|NYCDA Nationals | |||
(New York City) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos<br /><small>Score above 299/300</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Wild is the Wind | | rowspan="2" |Wild is the Wind | ||