Jadyn Saigusa: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 359: | Line 359: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6"|2019 | ||
|Breathe | | rowspan="2"|Breathe | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="2"|Contemporary | ||
|[[Michelle Cheng]]<br />[[Sammi Chung]]<br />[[Peyton Heitz]]<br />Delanie Munger<br />Ollivia Nguyen<br />Claire Tidwell<br />Riley Willis<br />Kaitlyn Wu | | rowspan="2"|[[Michelle Cheng]]<br />[[Sammi Chung]]<br />[[Peyton Heitz]]<br />Delanie Munger<br />Ollivia Nguyen<br />Claire Tidwell<br />Riley Willis<br />Kaitlyn Wu | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Don't Stop | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
|Contemporary | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />Diamond | ||
|Fiorella Baclit<br />[[Michelle Cheng]]<br />Darby Cron<br />Diana De La Paz<br />Catilyn Guntle<br />Aleialanee Ponce De Leon<br />[[Ava Siniscalchi]]<br />Reese Willis | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2"|Don't Stop | |||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2"|Fiorella Baclit<br />[[Michelle Cheng]]<br />Darby Cron<br />Diana De La Paz<br />Catilyn Guntle<br />Aleialanee Ponce De Leon<br />[[Ava Siniscalchi]]<br />Reese Willis | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Small Groups<br />MVP Award | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Small Groups<br />MVP Award | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|A Night I Will Not Forget | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
|Contemporary | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Small Groups<br />Diamond | ||
|Fiorella Baclit<br />Cameron Chen<br />[[Michelle Cheng]]<br />Darby Cron<br />Diana De La Paz<br />Catilyn Guntle<br />Peyton Heitz<br />Amberly Higgins<br />Delanie Munger<br />Aleialanee Ponce De Leon<br />[[Ava Siniscalchi]]<br />Reese Willis | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2"|A Night I Will Not Forget | |||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2"|Fiorella Baclit<br />Cameron Chen<br />[[Michelle Cheng]]<br />Darby Cron<br />Diana De La Paz<br />Catilyn Guntle<br />Peyton Heitz<br />Amberly Higgins<br />Delanie Munger<br />Aleialanee Ponce De Leon<br />[[Ava Siniscalchi]]<br />Reese Willis | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Diamond | |||
|} | |} | ||