Sean Lew: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
→Awards and Nominations: award |
||
| Line 514: | Line 514: | ||
| Sean Lew | | Sean Lew | ||
| style="background:pink;" |Nominated | | style="background:pink;" |Nominated | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |<ref>[https://www.instagram.com/p/B0WoVfxpvAm/ 2019 Arena Awards • Rising Star]</ref> | |||
|- | |||
|2020 | |||
| New York’s Oniro Film Awards | |||
| Best Dance Choroegraphy | |||
| II: An Unspoken Narrative | |||
| style="background:lightgreen;" |Won | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |<ref>[https://www.instagram.com/p/B0WoVfxpvAm/ 2019 Arena Awards • Rising Star]</ref> | | style="text-align:center;" |<ref>[https://www.instagram.com/p/B0WoVfxpvAm/ 2019 Arena Awards • Rising Star]</ref> | ||
|} | |} | ||