Category:JDC Girls: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|style="text-align: center;"|95 | |style="text-align: center;"|95 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" font-size:90%; " | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" style="background:#f2c8e0;" |The Cut (Alone) | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |Ne-Yo | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |92 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |Jennifer Lopez | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |89 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |Derek Hough | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |93 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |'''AVERAGE''' | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |'''91.3''' | |||
|} | |||
''JDC was defeated by the very team they defeated in their Duels round, The Dancetown Divas.'' | |||
==Videos== | ==Videos== | ||
Revision as of 02:05, 15 April 2019
These are the Junior Dance Company (JDC) Girls.
World of Dance
| Qualifiers (Look) | |
|---|---|
| AVERAGE | 85.7 |
| Duels Round (Who You Are) | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| JDC | 98 | 95 | 95 | 96 |
| Dancetown Divas | 96 | 95 | 94 | 95 |
| The Cut (Alone) | |
|---|---|
| Ne-Yo | 92 |
| Jennifer Lopez | 89 |
| Derek Hough | 93 |
| AVERAGE | 91.3 |
JDC was defeated by the very team they defeated in their Duels round, The Dancetown Divas.
Videos
External Link
Pages in category "JDC Girls"
The following 8 pages are in this category, out of 8 total.