Kaycee Rice: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 51: Line 51:
| style="text-align: center; " |Tap
| style="text-align: center; " |Tap
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
|-
|-
Line 57: Line 57:
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
|-
|-
Line 123: Line 123:
| style="text-align: center; " |Black Widow
| style="text-align: center; " |Black Widow
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Kristin Abbadini
| style="text-align: center; " |Starbound (Redondo Beach)
| style="text-align: center; " |Starbound (Redondo Beach)
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
Line 135: Line 135:
| style="text-align: center; " |DaCara
| style="text-align: center; " |DaCara
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Kristyn Abbadini
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
Line 141: Line 141:
| style="text-align: center; " |DaFace
| style="text-align: center; " |DaFace
| style="text-align: center; " |Tap
| style="text-align: center; " |Tap
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Joy Mosman
| style="text-align: center; " |Revolution (Upland)
| style="text-align: center; " |Revolution (Upland)
| style="text-align: center; " |Regional Junior Miss Revolution
| style="text-align: center; " |Regional Junior Miss Revolution
Line 166: Line 166:
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Flawless
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Flawless
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Hip-Hop
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Hip-Hop
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Tricia Miranda
| style="text-align: center; " |Thunderstruck
| style="text-align: center; " |Thunderstruck
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
Line 185: Line 185:
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Superstar Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Regional Junior Miss Superstar
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Superstar Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Regional Junior Miss Superstar
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |2015
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2015
| style="text-align: center; " |Fine Objects
| style="text-align: center; " |Fine Objects
| style="text-align: center; " |Open
| style="text-align: center; " |Open
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Zoi Tatopoulos
| style="text-align: center; " |Spotlight Dance Up
| style="text-align: center; " |Spotlight Dance Cup
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
Line 206: Line 206:
| style="text-align: center; " |Talk
| style="text-align: center; " |Talk
| style="text-align: center; " |Open
| style="text-align: center; " |Open
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Kristyn Abbadin
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim II)
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Diamond Winner
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2016
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Nerodia
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Open
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Zoi Tatopoulos
| style="text-align: center; " |Rockstar
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Spotlight Dance Cup
| style="text-align: center; " |Diamond Winner
|}
|}