Kaycee Rice: Difference between revisions

TV Dance Shows: add shows; more going to come
TV Dance Shows: add shows; more to come
Line 419: Line 419:
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2015
| rowspan="2" |2015
|The Super Bowl
|The XLIX Super Bowl
Halftime show
|Katy Perry <br />Missy Elliott
|Katy Perry <br />Missy Elliott
|Background
|Background
Line 425: Line 426:
|  
|  
|-
|-
|''90210''
|
|
|
|
|-
|2016
|The Disney Music Award
|Many
|Hype Squad
|[[Kyndall Harris]]<br />[[Larsen Thompsen]]
|Intermezzo shows
|-
|2017
|The Disney Music Awards
|The Disney Music Awards
|Many
|Many
|Hype Squad
|Hype Squad
|[[Tahani Anderson]] <br />Gabe De Guzman<br />Will Simmons<br />Prince Aidan
|[[Tahani Anderson]] <br />Gabe De Guzman<br />Will Simmons<br />[[Prince Aidan]]
|Intermezzo shows
|Intermezzo shows
|-   
|-