Anthony Curley: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 9: Line 9:
|eye color = Brown
|eye color = Brown
|hair color = Black
|hair color = Black
|school grade = 8th (18/19)
|school grade = 10th (20/21)
|profession = Dancer <br> Student
|profession = Dancer <br> Student
|dance studios = Club Dance Studio (2004-present) <br> SAS Dance Studio
|dance studios = Club Dance Studio (2004-present) <br> SAS Dance Studio
Line 88: Line 88:
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|entered in title competition
|entered in title competition
|-
|2021
|Put it on Me
|unknown
|unknown
|Radix (Phoenix)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Male Core Performer
|}
|}