Kaycee Rice: Difference between revisions

Music Videos: fix err
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 596: Line 596:
! rowspan="2" |Notes
! rowspan="2" |Notes
|-
|-
!Name
!style="width:07%;"|Name
!Release<br />Date
!Release<br />Date
!~Hits<br />2018.10.4
!~Hits<br />2018.10.4
Line 638: Line 638:
|Sage Charmaine
|Sage Charmaine
|Headlining duet with Sage
|Headlining duet with Sage
|Director: Brian Friedman<br />DP: Brazil<br />Editor: Kalyne Lionheart<br /> Choreography: Tessandra Chavez<br />Assistant Choreographer: Kevin Frey  
|Director: Brian Friedman<br />DP: Brazil<br />Editor: Kalyne Lionheart<br />Choreography: Tessandra Chavez<br />Assistant Choreographer: Kevin Frey
|-
|}
|}