Kaycee Rice: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
→Concept Videos: add two concept videos |
||
| Line 676: | Line 676: | ||
|Headlining Duet | |Headlining Duet | ||
|Film and Edit:<br />Raul Sanchez & Nico Tatopoulos | |Film and Edit:<br />Raul Sanchez & Nico Tatopoulos | ||
|- | |||
|YT | |||
|2016.02.02 | |||
|4,860,000 | |||
|EPIC SPORTS DANCE BATTLE! - Chicken Wing | |||
|Director, cutter and producer:<br />Scott David Winn<br />(aka ScottDW) | |||
|A sister who join her brother for a dance battle.<br />Plot:<br />The chicken wing snacks running out during a sports evening with many friends. Two duos battle it out who is to blame. | |||
|Music:<br />ScottDW | |||
|- | |- | ||
|YT | |YT | ||
| Line 712: | Line 720: | ||
|2018.07.19 | |2018.07.19 | ||
|1,960,000 | |1,960,000 | ||
|Låpsley - Station | |||
|Directed, Shot, & Edited:<br />Tim Milgram<br />Choreography:<br />Tessandra Chavez | |Directed, Shot, & Edited:<br />Tim Milgram<br />Choreography:<br />Tessandra Chavez | ||
|Headlining Duet | |Headlining Duet | ||
|Other dancer:<br />Sean Lew | |Other dancer:<br />Sean Lew | ||
|- | |||
|YT | |||
|2018.08.11 | |||
|976,000 | |||
|HIGH SCHOOL DANCE BATTLE V! FRESHMAN DANCE OFF! | |||
|Director, cutter and producer:<br />Scott David Winn<br />(aka ScottDW) | |||
|A high school student who going into senior years.<br />Plot:<br />She and her class mate met two senior dance teams who tried to recruit them and have a dance battle over it.Finally both freshmen joined the battle and impressed both teams. | |||
|Other dancers:<br />Gabe De Guzman<br />Angel Gibbs<br />Jevohn Gentry<br />Music:<br />ScottDW | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||