Kaycee Rice: Difference between revisions

imported>KidsSupport
Fun Facts: add ref
imported>KidsSupport
add music vid
Line 704: Line 704:
|Starring Sextet
|Starring Sextet
|Directed and Edited By: David Javier Concept/Creative Direction/Choreography: Brian Friedman<br />Other Dancers "The Outlaws":<br />[[Charlize Glass]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]<br />Sean Lew<br />Josh Price<br />Gabe de Guzman
|Directed and Edited By: David Javier Concept/Creative Direction/Choreography: Brian Friedman<br />Other Dancers "The Outlaws":<br />[[Charlize Glass]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]<br />Sean Lew<br />Josh Price<br />Gabe de Guzman
|-
|YT
|2015.11.05
|Make That Sh*t Work
Official Dance Video 
|T-Pain ft. Juicy J
|Starring Group featuring T-Pain &
Juicy J
|Dancers: ImmaBEAST and more<br />Choreography: Willdabeast Adams & Janelle Ginestra<br />Filmed: Brasil<br />Editing: Kalyne Lionheart
|-
|-
|YT
|YT