Kaycee Rice: Difference between revisions

imported>KidsSupport
add music vid
imported>KidsSupport
Music Videos: fix order
Line 697: Line 697:
|Background
|Background
|Five more dancers without Fifth Harmony
|Five more dancers without Fifth Harmony
|-
|YT
|2017.06.30
|''The Man - Feel It Still''
|Portugal
|Starring Sextet
|Directed and Edited By: David Javier Concept/Creative Direction/Choreography: Brian Friedman<br />Other Dancers "The Outlaws":<br />[[Charlize Glass]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]<br />Sean Lew<br />Josh Price<br />Gabe de Guzman
|-
|-
|YT
|YT
Line 713: Line 706:
Juicy J
Juicy J
|Dancers: ImmaBEAST and more<br />Choreography: Willdabeast Adams & Janelle Ginestra<br />Filmed: Brasil<br />Editing: Kalyne Lionheart  
|Dancers: ImmaBEAST and more<br />Choreography: Willdabeast Adams & Janelle Ginestra<br />Filmed: Brasil<br />Editing: Kalyne Lionheart  
|-
|YT
|2017.06.30
|''The Man - Feel It Still''
|Portugal
|Starring Sextet
|Directed and Edited By: David Javier Concept/Creative Direction/Choreography: Brian Friedman<br />Other Dancers "The Outlaws":<br />[[Charlize Glass]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]<br />Sean Lew<br />Josh Price<br />Gabe de Guzman
|-
|-
|YT
|YT