Kaycee Rice: Difference between revisions

imported>KidsSupport
imported>KidsSupport
Concept Videos: add video
Line 706: Line 706:
|T-Pain ft. Juicy J
|T-Pain ft. Juicy J
|Starring Group  
|Starring Group  
|Dancers: ImmaBEAST and more plus T-Pain and. Juicy J<br />Choreography: Willdabeast Adams & Janelle Ginestra<br />Filmed: Brasil<br />Editing: Kalyne Lionheart  
|Dancers: ImmaBEAST and more plus T-Pain and. Juicy J<br />Choreography: Willdabeast Adams & Janelle Ginestra<br />Filmed: Brazil<br />Editing: Kalyne Lionheart  
|-
|-
|YT
|YT
Line 861: Line 861:
|Starring Duet
|Starring Duet
|Other Dancer:<br />Jojo Gomez<br />1st AC: Donovan Okimura<br />Grip: Brandon Anastascio<br />Production Assistant: Lexi Okimura
|Other Dancer:<br />Jojo Gomez<br />1st AC: Donovan Okimura<br />Grip: Brandon Anastascio<br />Production Assistant: Lexi Okimura
|-
|YT
|2018.05.30
|James TW - Say Love
|Produced by: DanceOn<br />Creative Director / Choreography:
Tyce Diorio<br /> Cinematography / Co-Director / Art Director:
Stew Yost<br>Editor:
Danny Reams<br />Art Director Assistant:
She Streeter<br />Studio Teacher: Valerie Piltzlaff
|Starring Group
|Other Dancers:<br>Willdabeast<br />Janelle Ginestra <br />Sean Lew<br />Matthew Kazmierczac<br />Daniel Bernardo<br />Taylor Sieve<br />Lex Ishimoto<br />Mariano Gonzalez<br />Easton Payne<br />Evan Guinet<br />Shelby Patterson<br />Sloan-Taylor Rabinor<br />Aahkilah Cornelius<br />Zniquez
|-
|-
|IG
|IG