Kaycee Rice: Difference between revisions

imported>KidsSupport
imported>KidsSupport
Line 422: Line 422:
! style="width:07%;" |Name
! style="width:07%;" |Name
!Release<br />Date
!Release<br />Date
|-
|YT
|2014.09.16
|Macy's Passport - Hello Kitty Dancers
|Macy's 3nd Annual Passport Presents Glamorama "Fashion Rocks"
|Starring Group with [[Charlize Glass]] as lead.
|Other dancers:<br />Samantha Vivo<br />Sophia Jahadmy<br />Kylie Davies<br />Sparkles Lund<br />Olivia Salerno<br />Zoe Phan.<br />Even the dancers didn't get paid due philanthropy it counts as professional job .
|-
|-
|YT
|YT