Kaycee Rice: Difference between revisions
imported>KidsSupport |
imported>KidsSupport |
||
| Line 479: | Line 479: | ||
|Dancer. Not much information. | |Dancer. Not much information. | ||
|<ref>[https://www.instagram.com/kayceericeofficial/p/BUAtyI0lHsQ/ KC's IG CharliXCX]</ref> and two of her agencies. | |<ref>[https://www.instagram.com/kayceericeofficial/p/BUAtyI0lHsQ/ KC's IG CharliXCX]</ref> and two of her agencies. | ||
|- | |||
|2018 | |||
|[https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Blake_McGrath Blake McGrath] | |||
|Background | |||
|LIVE May 3rd, 2018 in Los Angeles, CA. Performed with 6 dancers including Kaycee. | |||
|<ref>[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=NbECmY15g9Y Love Myself performed by Blake McgGrath]</ref><ref>[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wnVFqp9IawM Missing You sung by Blake McGrath]</ref> | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||