Kaycee Rice: Difference between revisions
imported>KidsSupport |
|||
| Line 890: | Line 890: | ||
|Co-Choreographer, along with Janelle Ginestra and Choi Sunhee. | |Co-Choreographer, along with Janelle Ginestra and Choi Sunhee. | ||
|Kaycee's Assistant Choreographers/Skeleton Crew:<br />[[Bailey Sok]]<br />[[Sean Lew]]<br />and more <ref>[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=IWJUPY-2EIM Red Velvet 레드벨벳 'RBB (Really Bad Boy)' MV]</ref><ref>[https://www.instagram.com/p/Bq3Rg1MFFVg/ Kaycee's IG Red Velvet]</ref><ref>[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=3E2stBZjzsU 뮤직뱅크 Music Bank - RBB(Really Bad Boy) - 레드벨벳(Red Velvet).20181130]</ref><br />Fan and group feedback on Twitter: <ref>[https://twitter.com/KayceeRice/status/1069024688771342338 Kaycee's Twitter Red Velvet]</ref> Some South Koreans admire HER now -;) <ref>[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=xXvnZK2pc10 레드벨벳 RBB (Really Bad Boy)의 10대 안무가 Kaycee RIce /16살 천재 댄서 케이시 라이스]</ref> | |Kaycee's Assistant Choreographers/Skeleton Crew:<br />[[Bailey Sok]]<br />[[Sean Lew]]<br />and more <ref>[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=IWJUPY-2EIM Red Velvet 레드벨벳 'RBB (Really Bad Boy)' MV]</ref><ref>[https://www.instagram.com/p/Bq3Rg1MFFVg/ Kaycee's IG Red Velvet]</ref><ref>[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=3E2stBZjzsU 뮤직뱅크 Music Bank - RBB(Really Bad Boy) - 레드벨벳(Red Velvet).20181130]</ref><br />Fan and group feedback on Twitter: <ref>[https://twitter.com/KayceeRice/status/1069024688771342338 Kaycee's Twitter Red Velvet]</ref> Some South Koreans admire HER now -;) <ref>[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=xXvnZK2pc10 레드벨벳 RBB (Really Bad Boy)의 10대 안무가 Kaycee RIce /16살 천재 댄서 케이시 라이스]</ref> | ||
|- | |||
|YT | |||
|2019.02.12 | |||
|''AFTER YOU (Directed by Charm La'Donna)'' | |||
|MEGHAN TRAINOR | |||
|Starring Duet | |||
|Other Dancer:<br />[[Sean Lew]]<br /> Directed:<br />Charm La'Donna<br />Produced:<br />MYTH Industries & Alex Clark<br />Choreographed:<br />Sean Lew!! | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||