Kaycee Rice: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 m →Solos |
imported>KidsSupport →Music Videos: add vid |
||
| Line 918: | Line 918: | ||
|Sophia Gonzon (Upcoming Singer) | |Sophia Gonzon (Upcoming Singer) | ||
|Starring Solo and Choreography | |Starring Solo and Choreography | ||
|Choreography:<br />Kaycee Rice<br />Produced & Co-written by:<br />Sophia Gonzon<br />@frostyeetheproducer<br />@gabigalinsky<br />@specialoccasion561<br />@hrtbrkfever<br />@riopeterson<br />Filmed:<br />[[Sean Lew]]<br /> Mixed by:<br />@specialoccasion561<br />@nandothemixplug | |Choreography:<br />Kaycee Rice<br />Produced & Co-written by:<br />Sophia Gonzon<br />@frostyeetheproducer<br />@gabigalinsky<br />@specialoccasion561<br />@hrtbrkfever<br />@riopeterson<br />Filmed:<br />[[Sean Lew]]<br />Mixed by:<br />@specialoccasion561<br />@nandothemixplug | ||
|- | |||
|YT | |||
|2019.05.03 | |||
|Fragile [Official Music Video] | |||
|Cooper & Gatlin | |||
|Starring Duet with Cooper & Gatlin | |||
|Other Dancer:<br />[[Sean Lew]]<br />Choreography:<br />Sean Lew<br />Directors:<br />The Dunlop Sisters<br />Producers:<br />Roxanna Dunlop<br />Arden Grier<br />Rosslyn Luke<br />Hannah Horton<br />Director of Photography:<br />Joel Marsh Production Company:<br />Light Layer Productions + Jeenyus Entertainment <br />1st AC:<br />Jeff McCoy<br />2nd AC:<br />Rosslyn Luke<br />Editor:<br />Arden Grier<br />and more | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||