Kaycee Rice: Difference between revisions

imported>KidsSupport
imported>KidsSupport
Line 768: Line 768:
|2019
|2019
|NBC World of Dance<br />Season three
|NBC World of Dance<br />Season three
|Ne-Yo<br />Sean lew<br />Ian Eastwood<br />Herself
|Ne-Yo<br />[[Sean Lew]]<br />Ian Eastwood<br />Herself
|Starring Dancers while Ne-Yo is singing on stage
|Starring Dancers while Ne-Yo is singing on stage
|see left
|see left
|<ref>[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=snqKe075aGg NE-YO, Sean & Kaycee and Ian Eastwood Perform "Do You" and "Closer" - World of Dance World Finals]</ref>They got the honor to be in line with dance legends like Les Twins, Keone & Mari Madrid, Derek Hough, The Kinjaz, Charity Anderson & Andres Peñate and Michael Dameski.
|<ref>[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=snqKe075aGg NE-YO, Sean & Kaycee and Ian Eastwood Perform "Do You" and "Closer" - World of Dance World Finals]</ref>They got the honor to be in line with dance legends like Les Twins, Keone & Mari Madrid, Derek Hough, The Kinjaz, Charity Anderson & Andres Peñate and Michael Dameski.
|-
|}
|}