Kaycee Rice: Difference between revisions
| Line 867: | Line 867: | ||
|<ref>[https://youtu.be/FSOj_d9MiDc?t=197 Artists Bailey Sok has performed with]</ref> | |<ref>[https://youtu.be/FSOj_d9MiDc?t=197 Artists Bailey Sok has performed with]</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="3"| 2020 | ||
|On The One | Radio Disney- On the One<br />Miley Cyrus – Party in the U.S.A. | |On The One | Radio Disney- On the One<br />Miley Cyrus – Party in the U.S.A. | ||
| rowspan="2"|[[Sean Lew]]<br />[[Charlize Glass]]<br />[[Jadyn Hernandez]]<br />Audrey Lane-Partlow<br />[[Sage Rosen]]<br />Sheaden Gabriel<br />Self | | rowspan="2"|[[Sean Lew]]<br />[[Charlize Glass]]<br />[[Jadyn Hernandez]]<br />Audrey Lane-Partlow<br />[[Sage Rosen]]<br />Sheaden Gabriel<br />Self | ||
| Line 877: | Line 877: | ||
|Sean & Kaycee choreographed Episode 3 and performed with the same cast of Eps. 1 | |Sean & Kaycee choreographed Episode 3 and performed with the same cast of Eps. 1 | ||
|<ref>[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_eCbLmpKONA Dua Lipa - Don't Start Now | Kaycee Rice & Sean Lew Choreography | On The One | Radio Disney]</ref> Behind the scenes:<ref>[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1NOh94J2vFc Behind The Scenes of Dua Lipa - Don't Start Now | Kaycee Rice & Sean Lew | On The One]</ref> | |<ref>[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_eCbLmpKONA Dua Lipa - Don't Start Now | Kaycee Rice & Sean Lew Choreography | On The One | Radio Disney]</ref> Behind the scenes:<ref>[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1NOh94J2vFc Behind The Scenes of Dua Lipa - Don't Start Now | Kaycee Rice & Sean Lew | On The One]</ref> | ||
|- | |||
|Radio Disney - ARDYs Summer Playlist | |||
|many<br>herself | |||
|Dancer | |||
|none | |||
|<ref>[https://youtu.be/MpOUWfKk6Oo?t=2815 FULL SHOW: Radio Disney Presents ARDYs Summer Playlist]</ref> a virtuel show due coronavirus quaratine. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||