Kayla Mak: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 Editing a gallery |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |'''AVERAGE''' | | style="text-align: center;" |'''AVERAGE''' | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |'''90.3''' | | style="text-align: center;" |'''90.3''' | ||
|} | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="5" style="background:#f2c8e0;"|Duels Round (Paint it Black) | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|Kayla Mak | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|90 | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|90 | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|93 | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|91 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|'''Funkanometry''' | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|'''92''' | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|'''91''' | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|'''92''' | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|'''91.7''' | |||
|} | |||
''Even though she lost her Duels round, she did have enough points to make it to the Redemption dance battle.'' | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2" style="background:#f2c8e0;"|Redemption Round | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center;"| | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|X | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center;"| | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|✓ | |||
|} | |} | ||