Kayla Mak: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 28: Line 28:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2010
| rowspan="2"|2010
|Music Box
|Music Box
|unknown
|unknown
Line 35: Line 35:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Mini Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Mini Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|2012
|River of Dreams
| rowspan="2"|Secret Garden
|unknown
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical
|
|
|Showstopper (Hartford)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Platnum
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="3"|2012
| rowspan="3"|Secret Garden
| rowspan="3"|Lyrical
| rowspan="3"|
|Hall of Fame (Brooklyn Park)
|Hall of Fame (Brooklyn Park)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|Showstopper (Hartford)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Crystal Award
|-style="text-align: center; "
|JUMP (New York)
|JUMP (New York)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos