Kayla Mak: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 329: Line 329:
|Hall of Fame (Hartford)
|Hall of Fame (Hartford)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Small Groups
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Small Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Close Your Eyes
|Lyrical
|
|Zoe Averill<br />Skye Ayala<br />Lily Gentile<br />Gillian Gordon<br />[[Kayla Mak]]<br />[[Gia Sylvester]]<br />Isabella Weidmann
|Radix (Boston)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lyrical Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Faith After Loss
|Faith After Loss
Line 354: Line 361:
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
|
|
|Zoe Averill<br />[[Skye Ayala]]<br />Gisele Cestaro<br />Julianna Crespi<br />Lily Gentile<br />Mackenzie Larrabee<br />[[Christina Oliveri]]<br />Samantha Rodriguez<br />[[Ava Schwartz]]<br />Alessia Scully<br />Nicole Talamo<br />Camilla Truesdale<br />Iliana Victor<br />Gemma Warde<br />Isabella Weidman<br />Sophie Yang
|Zoe Averill<br />[[Skye Ayala]]<br />Julianna Crespi<br />Lily Gentile<br />Julia Glynn<br />Mackenzie Larrabee<br />[[Christina Oliveri]]<br />[[Ava Schwartz]]<br />[[Gia Sylvester]]<br />Camilla Truesdale
|Hall of Fame (Hartford)
|Hall of Fame (Hartford)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups