Kendyl Fay: Difference between revisions
imported>Samdance No edit summary |
imported>Samdance |
||
| Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2019 | | rowspan="2" |2019 | ||
|Weird People | |Weird People | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
| | |Amy Gold | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |placed with other solo | ||
|- | |||
|Hold your breath | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Amy Berokoff | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||