Kendyl Fay: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Softiedancerss No edit summary |
||
| Line 158: | Line 158: | ||
|JUMP (Anaheim) | |JUMP (Anaheim) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |||
|2020 | |||
|Bohemian Rhapsody | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Rachel Ruhe | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2021 | |||
|You’ll Find A Way | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Taylor Tsvyetkov | |||
|JUMP (Reno) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||