Kendyl Fay: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 246: | Line 246: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="10" |2016 | |||
| rowspan="3" |I've Got Rhythm | |||
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Laney Bojorquez|Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />[[Kate Dunst]]<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />[[Audrey Kim]]<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Alyssa Park]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />[[Rylee Young]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Ontario) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Power 8 & Under Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Touchdown | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Ashlyn Blanpied]]<br />[[Laney Bojorquez|Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />Brooklyn Burton<br />[[Jamieson Deacy]]<br />[[Kate Dunst]]<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Layla Farzad]]<br />Kelsey Gampol<br />Mackenzie Gregorio<br />[[Audrey Kim]]<br />Madelyn Laussade<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Alyssa Park]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />Kaedyn Toscano<br />Brooke Volkert<br />Leighton Werner<br />[[Rylee Young]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Mary Poppins | |||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" |[[Laney Bojorquez|Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />[[Jamieson Deacy]]<br />[[Kate Dunst]]<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Layla Farzad]]<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Alyssa Park]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />[[Rylee Young]]<br />and Many Other Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Lines | |||
|- | |||
|KAR | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Diamond Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Ontario) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in 8 & Under Lines | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ashlyn Blanpied]]<br />[[Laney Bojorquez|Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />Ava Brennan<br />Brooklyn Burton<br />[[Jamieson Deacy]]<br />[[Kate Dunst]]<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Layla Farzad]]<br />Shab Ghaffari<br />Alyssa Grajeda<br />[[Audrey Kim]]<br />Madelyn Laussade<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />Mia Oronoz<br />[[Chloe Solinger]]<br />Brooke Volkert<br />[[Rylee Young]] | |[[Ashlyn Blanpied]]<br />[[Laney Bojorquez|Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />Ava Brennan<br />Brooklyn Burton<br />[[Jamieson Deacy]]<br />[[Kate Dunst]]<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Layla Farzad]]<br />Shab Ghaffari<br />Alyssa Grajeda<br />[[Audrey Kim]]<br />Madelyn Laussade<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />Mia Oronoz<br />[[Chloe Solinger]]<br />Brooke Volkert<br />[[Rylee Young]] | ||
|[[Jamieson Deacy]]<br />Sydney Fitzmaurice<br />Emma McGinnis<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />Delanie Munger<br />Ollivia Nguyen<br />[[Jadyn Saigusa]]<br />[[Chloe Solinger]] | |[[Jamieson Deacy]]<br />Sydney Fitzmaurice<br />Emma McGinnis<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />Delanie Munger<br />Ollivia Nguyen<br />[[Jadyn Saigusa]]<br />[[Chloe Solinger]] | ||