Kendyl Fay: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 470: Line 470:
|KAR
|KAR
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Line
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Line
|-  
|-
| rowspan="4" |2018
| rowspan="4" |2018
|I’m a Brass Band
|Musical Theater
|Rachel Miller
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|D3
|Contemporary
|Amy Berokoff
|[[Laney Bojorquez|Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />[[Kate Dunst]]<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />[[Alyssa Park]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />[[Laci Stoico]]<br />Leighton Werner<br />[[Rylee Young]]
|[[Laney Bojorquez|Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />[[Kate Dunst]]<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />[[Alyssa Park]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />[[Laci Stoico]]<br />Leighton Werner<br />[[Rylee Young]]
|
|Countdown (Lake Elsnore)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Small Groups
|-
|-
|Le Jazz Hot
|Musical Theater
|Amy Gold
|
|
|
|Countdown (Lake Elsnore)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Competitive Small Groups
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|Phantom
|Jazz
|Amy Gold
|
|
|
|Countdown (Lake Elsnore)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Large Groups
|
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="10" |2019
| rowspan="10" |2019
|
| rowspan="2" |
|
| rowspan="2" |
|
| rowspan="2" |
|[[Alyssa Park]]<br />[[Laney Bojorquez|Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />[[Olivia Magni]]<br />[[Rylee Young]]<br />[[Sammi Chung]]
| rowspan="2" |[[Alyssa Park]]<br />[[Laney Bojorquez|Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />[[Olivia Magni]]<br />[[Rylee Young]]<br />[[Sammi Chung]]
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
| rowspan="2" |
|
| rowspan="2" |
|
| rowspan="2" |
|[[Alyssa Park]]<br />[[Laney Bojorquez|Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />[[Olivia Magni]]<br />[[Rylee Young]]<br />[[Sammi Chung]]
| rowspan="2" |[[Alyssa Park]]<br />[[Laney Bojorquez|Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />[[Olivia Magni]]<br />[[Rylee Young]]<br />[[Sammi Chung]]
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
| rowspan="2" |
|
| rowspan="2" |
|
| rowspan="2" |
|[[Ashlyn Blanpied]]<br />[[Laney Bojorquez|Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />Sammi Chung<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />[[Audrey Kim]]<br />[[Olivia Magni]]<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Alyssa Park]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />[[Rylee Young]]
| rowspan="2" |[[Ashlyn Blanpied]]<br />[[Laney Bojorquez|Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />Sammi Chung<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />[[Audrey Kim]]<br />[[Olivia Magni]]<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Alyssa Park]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />[[Rylee Young]]
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
| rowspan="2" |
|
| rowspan="2" |
|
| rowspan="2" |
|
| rowspan="2" |[[Ashlyn Blanpied]]<br />[[Laney Bojorquez|Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />Sammi Chung<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />[[Audrey Kim]]<br />[[Olivia Magni]]<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Alyssa Park]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />[[Rylee Young]]
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
| rowspan="2" |
|
| rowspan="2" |
|
| rowspan="2" |
|
| rowspan="2" |[[Ashlyn Blanpied]]<br />[[Laney Bojorquez|Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />Sammi Chung<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />[[Audrey Kim]]<br />[[Olivia Magni]]<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Alyssa Park]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />[[Rylee Young]]
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|