Kendyl Fay: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edits by Softiedancerss (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 174: | Line 174: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |You’ll Find A Way | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Taylor Tsvyetkov | ||
|24/7 (Reno) | |24/7 (Reno) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| Line 184: | Line 184: | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
|placed with other solo | |placed with other solo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| rowspan=" | |Class Scholarship Winner | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |To Build A Home | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" |Amy Berokoff | |||
|Radix (Las Vegas) | |Radix (Las Vegas) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen American Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen American Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|Top 20 in Junior Female Core Performers<br />Class Scholarship Winner | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
|did not place | |||
|} | |} | ||