Kendyl Fay: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Dancer4life
added dances
Line 203: Line 203:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
|2022
| rowspan="2" |2022
|Bulletproof
|Bulletproof
|Jazz
|Jazz
Line 210: Line 210:
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
Teen Protégé Winner
Teen Protégé Winner
|-
|Beautiful Dirty Rich
|Jazz
|
|Radix Nationals
|
|}
|}


Line 651: Line 657:
|Radix (Las Vegas)
|Radix (Las Vegas)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
| rowspan="3" |2022
|My Pumps
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|Hey Hi Hello
|Ballroom
|
|
|
|
|-
|Love Letter To Ari
|
|
|
|
|
|}
|}