Kendyl Fay: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edits by Dancer4life (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 657: | Line 657: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="15" |2022 | ||
|My Pumps | | rowspan="5" |My Pumps | ||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Salt Lake City) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|P21 Showcase | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Hey Hi Hello | |||
| rowspan="5" |Ballroom | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Radix Nationals | ||
|Ballroom | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Extended Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Ballroom Lines | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |NUVO (Salt Lake City) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Love Letter | |P21 Showcase | ||
| | |N/A | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="5" |Love Letter to Ari | ||
| | | rowspan="5" |Jazz | ||
| | | rowspan="5" | | ||
| rowspan="5" |Many Dancers | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Jazz Lines | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Salt Lake City) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |||
|- | |||
|P21 Showcase | |||
|N/A | |||
|} | |} | ||