Kendyl Fay: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 203: | Line 203: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2022 | | rowspan="4" |2022 | ||
|Bulletproof | | rowspan="2" |Bulletproof | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
|[[Molly Long]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Molly Long]] | ||
|24/7 (Long Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (San Francisco) | |Radix (San Francisco) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Protégé | |9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Protégé | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Beautiful, Dirty, Rich | | rowspan="2" |Beautiful, Dirty, Rich | ||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| Line 218: | Line 220: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2023 | |||
|The Fleeting Light | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|You'll Find a Way | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|JUMP | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||