Kendyl Fay: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
Undo revision 140714 by 113.172.203.160 (talk)
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Infobox dancer
{{Infobox dancer
|name = {{PAGENAME}}
|name = {{PAGENAME}}
|image = File:Kendyl Fay 2024.jpg
|image = File:Kendyl Fay 2025.jpg
|gender = Female
|gender = Female
|age = {{age|2008|02|25}}
|age = {{age|2008|02|25}}
Line 10: Line 10:
|eye color = Green
|eye color = Green
|hair color = Blonde
|hair color = Blonde
|school grade = 11th (24/25)
|school grade = 12th (25/26)
|profession = Dancer <br> Student <br> Cheerleader
|profession = Dancer <br> Student <br> Cheerleader
|affiliations = Crazy 8s <br> World of Dance <br> Dot2Dance <br> Discount Dance <br> Chelsea B Dancewear <br> CHS Varsity Song
|affiliations = Crazy 8s <br> World of Dance <br> Dot2Dance <br> Discount Dance <br> Chelsea B Dancewear <br> CHS Varsity Song
Line 89: Line 89:
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Las Vegas)
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Las Vegas)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|-  
|-
| rowspan="4" |See Me Now
| rowspan="4" |See Me Now
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theater
Line 95: Line 95:
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|-
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Las Vegas)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos<br />Platinum
|-
|-
|KAR (Pomona)
|KAR (Pomona)
|Placed with other solo
|placed with other solo
|-
|Hall Of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas)
|1st in Future Hall of Famer Solos, Platinum
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Placed with other solo
|placed with other solo
|-  
|-  
| rowspan="8" |2017
| rowspan="8" |2017