Kendyl Fay: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Monstrous567123 |
||
| Line 268: | Line 268: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Lose My Breath | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |[[Audrey Kim]]<br />[[Jamieson Deacy]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duos/Trios | |4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duos/Trios | ||
| Line 276: | Line 276: | ||
|Starpower (Lakewood) | |Starpower (Lakewood) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Power 8 & Under Duos/Trios | |5<sup>th</sup> in Power 8 & Under Duos/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|7th in the Diamond Division | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |Toy Soldier | | rowspan="4" |Toy Soldier | ||
| Line 292: | Line 295: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Power 8 & Under Duos/Trios | |5<sup>th</sup> in Power 8 & Under Duos/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Candyman | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |[[Jamieson Deacy]]<br />[[Ella Montano]] | ||
|NextLevel (CA) | |NextLevel (CA) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Pinnacle Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Pinnacle Trios | ||
| Line 303: | Line 306: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duos/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duos/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Pomona) | |||
|3rd in Primary 8 and Under Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||