Kiarra Waidelich: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2014 | | style="text-align: center; " |2013 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Everybody Wants to Be a Cat | | style="text-align: center; " |Goodnight and Go | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Quinn Callahan | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> runner-up for Regional Petite Miss Dance KAR | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2014 | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Everybody Wants to Be a Cat | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Quinn Callahan | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Elite Starz Solos <br> Regional Petite Miss Rainbow Elite Starz DOY | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||