Kiarra Waidelich: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
No edit summary
imported>Fhuyfcj
No edit summary
Line 84: Line 84:
| style="text-align: center; " |YAGP (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |YAGP (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |River
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |n/a
| style="text-align: center; " |n/a
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Three Odalisque
| style="text-align: center; " |Three Odalisque
Line 120: Line 114:
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Talia Flavia
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Talia Flavia
| style="text-align: center; " |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |National Junior Female Core Performer 2nd Runner Up
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
Line 135: Line 129:
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |National Junior Female Best Dancer
| style="text-align: center; " |National Junior Female Best Dancer Winner
|}
|}