Kiarra Waidelich: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 138: Line 138:
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Contemporary Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Contemporary Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="15" style="text-align: center; " |2019
| rowspan="10" style="text-align: center; " |2019
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lost Without You
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lost Without You
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
Line 163: Line 163:
| style="text-align: center; " |Closing Show
| style="text-align: center; " |Closing Show
|-
|-
| rowspan="9" style="text-align: center; " |Pause, Goodbye
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Pause, Goodbye
| rowspan="9" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="9" style="text-align: center; " |Kirsten Russell
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Kirsten Russell
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |24/7 (San Diego)
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />You Rocked!
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |RADIX Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |Top 4
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
|}
|}