Kiarra Waidelich: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 169: | Line 169: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Ashley Schomer | | rowspan="3" |Ashley Schomer | ||
|24/7 (Anaheim) | |24/7 (Anaheim) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Stop the Clock Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |RADIX (Anaheim) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Core Performer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |RADIX Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |Top 4<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for National Teen Female Core Performer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |Pause, Goodbye | | rowspan="4" |Pause, Goodbye | ||
| Line 190: | Line 190: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="3" |My Mind | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" |Talia Favia | |||
|JUMP (St. Louis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Nashville) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Dallas) | |||
|Closing Show | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Maybe We’ll See | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jaci Royal | |||
|NUVO (Omaha) | |||
|Closing Show | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Tulsa) | |||
|Closing Show | |||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Greenville) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Miami) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 407: | Line 435: | ||
====Alter Ego==== | ====Alter Ego==== | ||
<center> | <center> | ||
<youtube width=" | <youtube width="350" height="200">IcDw1VpFC3Y</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">0PhJ_kHxqN0</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">ZALcf-aw-o4</youtube> | ||
</center> | </center> | ||
| Line 417: | Line 445: | ||
====My Mind==== | ====My Mind==== | ||
<center> | <center> | ||
<youtube width=" | <youtube width="350" height="200">VYTm4wvi1j4</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">IZ6hYE77oRI</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">dGMmc3i3rJ0</youtube> | ||
</center> | </center> | ||