Kiarra Waidelich: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 179: | Line 179: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for National Junior Female Core Performer | |1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for National Junior Female Core Performer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |2020 | ||
|Lying | | rowspan="2" |Lying | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Teddy Florance | ||
|Radix (Provo) | |Radix (Provo) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |||
|YAGP (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Alter Ego | | rowspan="3" |Alter Ego | ||
| Line 213: | Line 216: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="18" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |My Mind | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" | | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |Talia Favia | ||
|JUMP (St. Louis) | |JUMP (St. Louis) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Anaheim) | |||
|Closing Show | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Provo) | |Radix (Provo) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Kansas City) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Nashville) | |NUVO (Nashville) | ||
| Line 228: | Line 240: | ||
|NUVO (Dallas) | |NUVO (Dallas) | ||
|Closing Show | |Closing Show | ||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|YAGP (Los Angeles) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |Maybe We’ll See | | rowspan="4" |Maybe We’ll See | ||
| Line 244: | Line 262: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Resemblance is Uncanny | | rowspan="5" |The Resemblance is Uncanny | ||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5" |Kirsten Russell | |||
|Radix (Seattle) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Seattle) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Miami) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Exist Without Breath | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|24/7 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Detroit) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Dallas) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||