Kiarra Waidelich: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 250: | Line 250: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |2022 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Exist Without Breath | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Nick Meola | ||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |24/7 (San Diego) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Senior Female Non-Stop Dancer | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Senior Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Long Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos|- | |||
|JUMP (Provo) | |JUMP (Provo) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
| Line 266: | Line 268: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Senior Female BreakOut Dancer | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Senior Female BreakOut Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Corps | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" |Talia Favia | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Life Worth Living | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |self-choreographed | |||
|Radix (Baltimore) | |Radix (Baltimore) | ||
|Closing Show | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Dallas) | |||
|Closing Show | |Closing Show | ||
|- | |- | ||