Kiarra Waidelich: Difference between revisions

Line 544: Line 544:
!Result
!Result
!Refs
!Refs
|-
|2016
|The Dance Awards
|Female Best Mini Dancer - Las Vegas
|Kiarra Waidelich
| style="background:lightgreen;" |Won
| style="text-align:center;" | <ref>[https://thedanceawards.com/hall-of-fame/mini-female The Dance Awards Hall of Fame Female Mini]</ref>
|-
|-
|2018
|2018