Kiarra Waidelich: Difference between revisions
>KidsSupport No edit summary |
>KidsSupport No edit summary |
||
| Line 524: | Line 524: | ||
|JUMP (Las Vegas) | |JUMP (Las Vegas) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Extended Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Extended Lines | ||
|} | |||
==TV Competition Shows== | |||
===NBC's World of Dance Season 2 with The Rock Company=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" font-size:90%; " | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Qualifiers ("Imagine" - Emeli Sandé ) | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |Ne-Yo | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |97 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |Jennifer Lopez | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |97 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |Derek Hough | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |96 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |'''AVERAGE''' | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |'''96.7''' | |||
|} | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" font-size:90%; " | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Duels Round ("Love, Reign O'er Me" - Lovelife's remix of The Who) | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |Tribe Unleashed | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |82.7 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |'''The Rock Company''' | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |'''85.7''' | |||
|} | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" font-size:90%; " | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" style="background:#f2c8e0;" |The Cut ("Hallelujah" - Jeff Buckley) | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |Ne-Yo | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |93 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |Jennifer Lopez | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |93 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |Derek Hough | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |95 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |'''AVERAGE''' | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |'''93.7''' | |||
|} | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" font-size:90%; " | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" style="background:#f2c8e0;" |The Cut Results | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |Flip | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |88.3 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |Expressenz | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |87 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |The Pulse | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |88 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |Quad Squad | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |86 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |'''The Lab''' | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |'''98.3''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |'''The Rock Company ''' | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |'''93.7''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |'''Fabulous Sisters ''' | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |'''96.3''' | |||
|} | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" font-size:90%; " | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Divisional Final ("Find Me" - Sigma ft. Birdy) | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |Ne-Yo | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |91 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |Misty Copeland | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |92 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |Jennifer Lopez | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |91 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |Derek Hough | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |92 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |'''AVERAGE''' | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |'''91.5''' | |||
|} | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" font-size:90%; " | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" style="background:#f2c8e0;" |The Divisional Final Results | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |The Rock Company | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |91.5 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |Fabulous Sisters | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |92 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |'''The Lab''' | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |'''99.8''' | |||
|} | |} | ||