Delaney Bojorquez: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2017 | | rowspan="2"|2017 | ||
|Sugar Sugar | |Sugar Sugar | ||
|Jazz | |||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Cool Kids | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|} | |} | ||