Delaney Bojorquez: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 38: Line 38:
|7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|2017
| rowspan="3"|2017
|Sugar Sugar
| rowspan="2"|Sugar Sugar
|Jazz
| rowspan="2"|Jazz
|
| rowspan="2"|
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|9<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|KAR (Long Beach)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Miss Petite
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Cool Kids
|Cool Kids
Line 51: Line 54:
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|2018
| rowspan="4"|2018
|That Man
| rowspan="2"|That Man
|Jazz
| rowspan="2"|Jazz
|
| rowspan="2"|
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Secret for the Mad
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Contemporary
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|Secret for the Mad
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary
| rowspan="2"|
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|
|}
|}