Delaney Bojorquez: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>KSwani123
No edit summary
Line 84: Line 84:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|2015
|Beauty & The Beast
|Lyrical
|
|[[Hope Edwards]] <nowiki><br></nowiki> [[Rylee Young]]
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2016
|2016