Delaney Bojorquez: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 Adding categories |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2019 | | rowspan="10"|2019 | ||
|Rescue | | rowspan="2"|Rescue | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="2"|Contemporary | ||
|Amy Berokoff | | rowspan="2"|Amy Berokoff | ||
|MOVE (Riverside) | |MOVE (Riverside) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|SIngle Ladies | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|did not place | |||
|} | |} | ||