Delaney Bojorquez: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 31: Line 31:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2014
| rowspan="2" |2014
|Big and Loud
| rowspan="2" |Big and Loud
|
| rowspan="2" |
|
| rowspan="2" |
|Hall of Fame
|Hall of Fame
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Rainbow (Upland)
|Rising Starz Petite DOY Finalist
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2015
|2015
Line 145: Line 148:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2" |2013
|Walking on Sunshine
|
|
|Adisten Perry<br />Carly Torres<br />Ella Sheppard<br />Francesca Mazzeo<br />Juliette Chen<br />Kaitlin Dostert<br />Maddie Nguyen<br />Meilin Shen<br />Natalie Weber<br />Nikko Pukke<br />Piper Rovsek<br />Sophia Thayer-Pham<br />Casey Cheung
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Super Groups<br />Gold
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Jungle Style
|
|
|Many Dancers
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Super Groups<br />Crystal Award
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2014
|2014