Madison Brown: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="3 | | rowspan="3"|2016 | ||
|Lost it to Trying | |Lost it to Trying | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 183: | Line 183: | ||
|Showstopper (Palm Beach) | |Showstopper (Palm Beach) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|2016 | |||
|Yellow | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Tai Williams<br />Jennah Glassberg<br />Haley Johnson<br />Brooke Young<br />Morgan Reilly<br />Megan Nee<br />Megan Lougher<br />Emily Goldstein<br />Brooke Meixner<br />Bella Pierre-Paul<br />Amelia Sharpe<br />Alexandra Spector | |||
|Showstopper (Palm Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|In the Beginning | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Brooke Young<br />Morgan Reilly<br />Megan Nee<br />Megan Lougher<br />Emily Goldstein<br />Brooke Meixner<br />Bella Pierre-Paul<br />Amelia Sharpe<br />Alexandra Spector<br />Tai Williams<br />Jennah Glassberg<br />Haley Johnson | |||
|Showstopper (Palm Beach) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|} | |} | ||